MI234 IC A.B. Sabin | Lista degli Atleti per Gara e Pettorale - 20 Maggio 2023 |
Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Gara | Accredito |
99 | ARNABOLDI Valentina | 2011 | F11 | 60m Femmine 2011 | 9.40 |
98 | CANZI Arianna | 2009 | F09 | 80m Femmine 2009 | 12.02 |
97 | CARISTO Lara | 2011 | F11 | 60m Femmine 2011 | 8.86 |
96 | CHIERICI Giovanni | 2011 | M11 | 60m Maschi 2011 | 9.08 |
95 | COMELLINI Francesca | 2010 | F10 | 60m Femmine 2010 | 9.16 |
94 | COMOLLI Massimo | 2009 | M09 | 80m Maschi 2009 | 10.46 |
93 | DE MARTA Zoe | 2011 | F11 | 60m Femmine 2011 | 9.54 |
92 | DELOGU Martina | 2009 | F09 | 80m Femmine 2009 | 11.86 |
91 | DEVICIENTI Luca | 2010 | M10 | 60m Maschi 2010 | 8.52 |
90 | DI CATALDO Leonardo | 2009 | M09 | 80m Maschi 2009 | 10.60 |
89 | FEDELE Mattia | 2010 | M10 | 60m Maschi 2010 | 8.20 |
88 | FEDELI Riccardo | 2010 | M10 | 60m Maschi 2010 | 8.52 |
87 | GAVAZZA Sofia | 2009 | F09 | 80m Femmine 2009 | 11.62 |
87 | GAVAZZA Sofia | 2009 | F09 | 1000 metri Femmine 2009 | 3:47.96 |
86 | GENTILE Alessandro | 2009 | M09 | 80m Maschi 2009 | 10.76 |
85 | GENTILI Sofia | 2009 | F09 | 80m Femmine 2009 | 11.82 |
84 | INNOCENTI Ilaria | 2010 | F10 | 60m Femmine 2010 | 9.24 |
83 | LA ROCCA Sara | 2009 | F09 | 80m Femmine 2009 | 11.94 |
82 | LEPORE Davide | 2009 | M09 | 80m Maschi 2009 | 10.00 |
93 | LOMBARDO Marta | 2009 | F09 | 1000 metri Femmine 2009 | 3:39.46 |
81 | LOMBARDO Marta | 2009 | F09 | 80m Femmine 2009 | 11.80 |
80 | MACCARINI Giulia | 2010 | F10 | 60m Femmine 2010 | 9.16 |
79 | MICHELETTI Luca | 2011 | M11 | 60m Maschi 2011 | 8.72 |
96 | MINNITI Mattia | 2011 | M11 | 600 metri Maschi 2011 | 2:03.06 |
97 | MITROFAN Elisabeth | 2009 | F09 | 1000 metri Femmine 2009 | 3:29.84 |
328 | MONDATI Riccardo | 2009 | M09 | 1000 metri Maschi 2009 | |
76 | NOCERA Lidia | 2010 | F10 | 60m Femmine 2010 | 9.18 |
59 | NOSTRINI Rebecca | 2009 | F09 | 1000 metri Femmine 2009 | 4:06.54 |
74 | ORSUCCI Jacopo | 2009 | M09 | 80m Maschi 2009 | 10.84 |
101 | PARTELLI Ginevra | 2009 | F09 | 1000 metri Femmine 2009 | 3:38.02 |
73 | PARTELLI Ginevra | 2009 | F09 | 80m Femmine 2009 | 11.62 |
102 | PJETRI Erdion | 2011 | M11 | 600 metri Maschi 2011 | 2:01.60 |
71 | POLETTI Mattia | 2011 | M11 | 60m Maschi 2011 | 9.12 |
103 | POLETTI Mattia | 2011 | M11 | 600 metri Maschi 2011 | 2:02.12 |
109 | QUAGLIARELLA Riccardo | 2009 | M09 | 80m Maschi 2009 | 10.86 |
104 | QUAGLIARELLA Riccardo | 2009 | M09 | 1000 metri Maschi 2009 | 3:19.46 |
105 | RAVA' Maddalena | 2010 | F10 | 600 metri Femmine 2010 | 1:52.30 |
68 | SANTI Giacomo | 2010 | M10 | 60m Maschi 2010 | 8.68 |
107 | SHIJAKU Kimberly | 2011 | F11 | 600 metri Femmine 2011 | 2:12.40 |
66 | SIMONE Alessia | 2010 | F10 | 60m Femmine 2010 | 9.12 |
65 | SPAGNOLO Alberto | 2010 | M10 | 60m Maschi 2010 | 8.40 |
64 | TRUNZO Alessandro | 2011 | M11 | 60m Maschi 2011 | 8.74 |
63 | TURCONI Antonino | 2009 | M09 | 80m Maschi 2009 | 10.38 |
111 | TURCONI Antonino | 2009 | M09 | 1000 metri Maschi 2009 | 3:10.14 |
62 | ZELASCO Elisa | 2010 | F10 | 60m Femmine 2010 | 8.80 |
|
|