Batteria 1 | Arena Civica `Gianni Brera` - 11 Maggio 2022 - 15:16 |
Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Regione Societą | Accredito |
1 | 134 | TOSONI Teresa | 2009 | F09 | MI317 La Zolla | 9.32 |
2 | 121 | FRANZIN Cecilia | 2009 | F09 | MI234 IC A.B. Sabin | 9.20 |
3 | 143 | GENTILE Irene | 2009 | F09 | MI296 ICS Jacopo Barozzi | 9.04 |
4 | 119 | DI GIOVANNI Ester | 2009 | F09 | MI366 Collegio S. Carlo | 8.70 |
5 | 142 | PONZI Claudia | 2009 | F09 | MI252 IC Settimo Milanese | 8.94 |
6 | 127 | DE AMBROGGI Elena | 2009 | F09 | MI434 IC Riccardo Massa | 9.34 |
7 | 117 | CORALLO Stella | 2009 | F09 | MI372 Ist. Leopardi | 9.14 |
8 | 137 | MPUTU MPIA Gaelle | 2009 | F09 | MI142 IC Via dei Salici | 9.30 |
Qualificazione: Passano il turno il primo pił i 4 migliori tempi. |
Batteria 2 | Arena Civica `Gianni Brera` - 11 Maggio 2022 - 15:18 |
Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Regione Societą | Accredito |
1 | 133 | FISCHER Anna | 2009 | F09 | MI317 La Zolla | 9.34 |
2 | 139 | ROMANI Alice | 2009 | F09 | MI282 IC Via Moise' Loria | 9.22 |
3 | 141 | LA TORRE Noemi | 2009 | F09 | MI181 IC De Marchi | 9.06 |
4 | 145 | BETTONI Martina | 2009 | F09 | MI264 IC Carlo Levi | 8.46 |
5 | 131 | BORGHI Anita | 2009 | F09 | MI179 IC Via Manzoni | 8.96 |
6 | 129 | MITROFAN Elisabeth | 2009 | F09 | MI234 IC A.B. Sabin | 8.96 |
7 | 130 | DEGLI AGOSTI Sara | 2009 | F09 | MI268 IC Via Arcadia | 9.12 |
8 | 148 | LA ROCCA Sara | 2009 | F09 | MI234 IC A.B. Sabin | 9.24 |
Qualificazione: Passano il turno il primo pił i 4 migliori tempi. |
Batteria 3 | Arena Civica `Gianni Brera` - 11 Maggio 2022 - 15:20 |
Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Regione Societą | Accredito |
1 | 123 | BUTTI Gaia | 2009 | F09 | MI179 IC Via Manzoni | 9.32 |
2 | 128 | SETTIMI Greta | 2009 | F09 | MI019 ICS Margherita Hack | 9.18 |
3 | 125 | PORCELLI Sofia | 2009 | F09 | MI371 Ist. Gonzaga | 9.04 |
4 | 138 | GAVAZZA Sofia | 2009 | F09 | MI234 IC A.B. Sabin | 8.90 |
5 | 136 | POLELLI Viola | 2009 | F09 | MI408 IC Piazza Leonardo Da Vinci | 8.92 |
6 | 118 | VINCENTI Marta | 2009 | F09 | MI282 IC Via Moise' Loria | 9.00 |
7 | 126 | TROCINO Sara | 2009 | F09 | MI181 IC De Marchi | 9.14 |
8 | 132 | MILELLA Viola | 2009 | F09 | MI257 IC Franceschi | 9.30 |
Qualificazione: Passano il turno il primo pił i 4 migliori tempi. |
Batteria 4 | Arena Civica `Gianni Brera` - 11 Maggio 2022 - 15:22 |
Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Regione Societą | Accredito |
1 | 144 | PARTELLI Ginevra | 2009 | F09 | MI234 IC A.B. Sabin | 9.32 |
2 | 124 | CANZI Arianna | 2009 | F09 | MI234 IC A.B. Sabin | 9.20 |
3 | 135 | ARIOLI Viola | 2009 | F09 | MI019 ICS Margherita Hack | 9.06 |
4 | 146 | NICASTRO Ludovica | 2009 | F09 | MI270 IC Via De Andreis | 8.52 |
5 | 120 | PERRUCCHETTI Nicole | 2009 | F09 | MI380 Marcelline Tommaseo | 8.94 |
6 | 147 | ZACCHETTI Giulia | 2009 | F09 | MI031 IC A. Negri | 9.00 |
7 | 140 | SALAFIA Clara | 2009 | F09 | MI322 IC Morosini e Savoia | 9.14 |
8 | 122 | DOLCETTI Lucrezia | 2009 | F09 | MI372 Ist. Leopardi | 9.28 |
Qualificazione: Passano il turno il primo pił i 4 migliori tempi. |
|